FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 2

Black and white lion long-sleeved round neck T-shirt

$19.50
$19.50 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPMSR1TSYQI
brand nameallbiblog
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
DressLength (inch)23.924.424.925.425.926.527.027.0
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)22.322.823.323.924.424.925.425.9
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
DressLength (cm)60.76263.364.665.967.268.568.5
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)56.75859.360.661.963.264.565.8