FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 3

Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Shirt Jacket

$39.60
$39.60 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP10SZT3BK4
brand nameallbiblog
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,office,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
DressLength (inch)25.526.026.527.027.528.028.528.5
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)111116121126131136141146
DressLength (cm)64.76667.368.669.971.272.572.5
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728