FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 2

Female baggy turnip jeans

$37.12
$37.12 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPD9D1NQ9Q5
brand nameallbiblog
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
styleFashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
InvisibleZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.95.95.96.36.3
Outseam (inch)38.238.839.440.040.641.141.741.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.330.332.334.336.238.240.242.1
Hipline (inch)37.839.841.743.745.747.649.651.6
Thigh (inch)24.425.526.527.628.729.730.831.9
FrontRise (inch)12.813.113.513.914.214.614.915.3
BackRise (inch)15.716.216.617.017.517.918.318.8
LegOpening (inch)15.215.916.717.518.319.119.920.7
InvisibleZipper (cm)1414141515151616
Outseam (cm)9798.5100101.5103104.5106106
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)727782879297102107
Hipline (cm)96101106111116121126131
Thigh (cm)6264.767.470.172.875.578.280.9
FrontRise (cm)32.533.434.335.236.13737.938.8
BackRise (cm)4041.142.243.344.445.546.647.7
LegOpening (cm)38.540.542.544.546.548.550.552.5