FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 2

Loose wide leg jeans for ladies wq48

$29.70
$29.70 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP84XPHYC1Z
brand nameallbiblog
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)41.141.742.342.943.544.144.744.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.330.332.334.337.440.643.746.9
Hipline (inch)40.942.944.946.950.053.156.359.4
Thigh (inch)26.027.128.229.331.132.834.636.4
FrontRise (inch)13.613.914.214.515.015.415.816.3
BackRise (inch)17.918.318.719.119.620.220.721.3
LegOpening (inch)16.116.717.317.918.719.520.321.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.35.35.35.75.75.76.16.1
Outseam (cm)104.5106107.5109110.5112113.5113.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)7277828795103111119
Hipline (cm)104109114119127135143151
Thigh (cm)6668.871.674.478.983.487.992.4
FrontRise (cm)34.535.336.136.93839.140.241.3
BackRise (cm)45.546.547.548.549.951.352.754.1
LegOpening (cm)4142.54445.547.549.551.553.5
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)13.513.513.514.514.514.515.515.5