FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 32

Mens casual vintage check jacket

$54.00
$54.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPYG5G5AY36
brand nameallbiblog
gendermale
ColorGreen
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeTartan
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
designzipper
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.129.930.731.532.333.133.933.9
Shoulder (inch)18.619.119.620.120.621.121.722.2
Bust (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
Waist (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
FrontClamped (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
BackClamped (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
DressLength (inch)24.324.825.325.826.326.927.427.4
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)11.011.411.812.212.613.013.413.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.65.75.96.06.26.36.56.7
BackNeckCross (inch)8.18.38.58.78.99.19.39.5
FronZipper (inch)28.429.129.830.631.332.032.732.7
BeltLength (inch)61.063.065.066.968.970.972.874.8
AfterLong (cm)7476788082848686
Shoulder (cm)47.248.549.851.152.453.75556.3
Bust (cm)112117122127132137142147
Waist (cm)109114119124129134139144
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
FrontClamped (cm)2728293031323334
BackClamped (cm)2728293031323334
DressLength (cm)61.76364.365.666.968.269.569.5
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)2829303132333435
FrontNeckCross (cm)14.114.514.915.315.716.116.516.9
BackNeckCross (cm)20.721.221.722.222.723.223.724.2
FronZipper (cm)72.27475.877.679.481.28383
BeltLength (cm)155160165170175180185190