FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 2

Mens Fashion Rose Print Long Sleeve Top

$27.00
$27.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPGRNTXEPDC
brand nameallbiblog
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Shoulder (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.335.837.439.040.642.143.745.3
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
Cuff (inch)7.17.57.98.38.79.19.49.8
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Shoulder (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)87919599103107111115
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
Cuff (cm)1819202122232425