FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 4

Men’s Modern Casual Splicing Long Sleeve Sweatshirt

$30.98
$30.98 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQKY8Q3WYM
brand nameallbiblog
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
材質knitting
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.428.128.929.730.531.332.132.1
Shoulder (inch)22.223.224.225.226.227.228.129.1
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.143.745.346.948.450.051.653.1
DressLength (inch)22.222.422.622.823.023.223.423.4
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.09.39.69.910.210.6
AfterLong (cm)69.571.573.575.577.579.581.581.5
Shoulder (cm)56.55961.56466.56971.574
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)107111115119123127131135
DressLength (cm)56.55757.55858.55959.559.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)21.22222.823.624.425.22626.8