FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 6

Mens Outdoor Warm And Breathable Tactical Sweater

$26.40
$26.40 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP3TP4KUXE3
brand nameallbiblog
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical
Top collarShort high collar
Material 1other
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
Waist (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
FrontClamped (inch)10.911.411.912.413.013.514.014.5
BackClamped (inch)13.514.014.414.915.415.916.316.8
DressLength (inch)30.631.131.632.132.633.133.733.7
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.76.06.26.56.76.97.27.4
BackNeckCross (inch)12.412.612.813.013.213.413.613.8
FronZipper (inch)8.78.99.19.39.49.69.810.0
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
Waist (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)9398103108113118123128
FrontClamped (cm)27.72930.331.632.934.235.536.8
BackClamped (cm)34.335.536.737.939.140.341.542.7
DressLength (cm)77.77980.381.682.984.285.585.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
FrontNeckCross (cm)14.615.215.816.41717.618.218.8
BackNeckCross (cm)31.53232.53333.53434.535
FronZipper (cm)2222.52323.52424.52525.5