FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 6

Men's vintage leather plush hooded coat

$81.94
$81.94 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPEN13784BD
brand nameallbiblog
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual,Classical
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)31.932.733.534.335.035.836.636.6
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
DressLength (inch)30.631.131.632.132.633.133.733.8
Sleeves (inch)17.818.318.819.319.820.420.921.4
Cuff (inch)11.011.411.812.212.613.013.413.8
FronZipper (inch)22.523.223.924.625.426.126.826.8
AfterLong (cm)8183858789919393
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)118123128133138143148153
DressLength (cm)77.77980.381.682.984.285.585.8
Sleeves (cm)45.246.547.849.150.451.75354.3
Cuff (cm)2829303132333435
FronZipper (cm)57.25960.862.664.466.26868