FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 2

Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Shirt

$33.00
$33.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQ22F9Q774
brand nameallbiblog
genderWoman
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve Length (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344
Sleeve Length (cm)5859606162636465