FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 1

Modern Long Sleeve Halter Slim Overcoat

$52.80
$52.80 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPIRKYDMSWP
brand nameallbiblog
elasticityA little
seasonautumn,winter
Penetrationno
CollarTurn collar
MaterialWoolen
Pattern typeFloral print
styleClassical
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)44.144.745.345.946.547.047.648.2
Shoulder (inch)22.823.624.425.226.427.628.729.9
Bust (inch)45.747.649.651.654.757.961.064.2
FrontClamped (inch)10.310.610.811.111.511.912.312.7
BackClamped (inch)10.811.111.411.712.012.412.813.2
DressLength (inch)20.120.420.620.921.221.521.521.5
Sleeves (inch)17.918.418.919.420.221.021.822.6
Cuff (inch)13.213.614.014.415.015.616.116.7
BackNeckCross (inch)7.27.47.67.88.18.38.58.8
AfterLong (cm)112113.5115116.5118119.5121122.5
Shoulder (cm)5860626467707376
Bust (cm)116121126131139147155163
FrontClamped (cm)26.126.827.528.229.230.231.232.2
BackClamped (cm)27.528.228.929.630.631.632.633.6
DressLength (cm)5151.752.453.153.854.554.554.5
Sleeves (cm)45.546.848.149.451.453.455.457.4
Cuff (cm)33.534.535.536.53839.54142.5
BackNeckCross (cm)18.418.919.419.920.521.121.722.3