FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 7

Modern Printed Color Long Sleeve Sweatshirt

$29.70
$29.70 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPIUWWS3C16
brand nameallbiblog
genderWoman
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.025.425.826.226.627.027.427.8
Shoulder (inch)30.931.932.933.935.437.038.640.2
Bust (inch)56.358.360.262.265.468.571.774.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.038.640.241.744.346.849.351.8
DressLength (inch)16.116.316.516.616.616.616.616.6
Sleeves (inch)20.120.621.021.522.223.023.724.5
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.39.810.210.7
AfterLong (cm)63.564.565.566.567.568.569.570.5
Shoulder (cm)78.58183.586909498102
Bust (cm)143148153158166174182190
WaistbandWidth (cm)9498102106112.4118.8125.2131.6
DressLength (cm)4141.441.842.242.242.242.242.2
Sleeves (cm)5152.253.454.656.558.460.362.2
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.624.82627.2