FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 10

Printed Color Formal Single-breasted Vest

$32.25
$32.25 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPMS6UGI3VF
brand nameallbiblog
gendermale
ColorMulticolor
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeTartan
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleBritish style
Top collarV collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionjobs
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.448.8
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Waistline (inch)32.734.636.638.640.642.544.544.9
Bust (cm)9398103108113118123124
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546
Waistline (cm)83889398103108113114