FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 6

Round Neck Slim Pleated Tops

$25.20
$25.20 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDBF8CBE5FBE8F
brand nameallbiblog
gendermale
CollarRound neck
Colorother
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleBritish Fashion
Dress occasionVacation
SizeMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.8
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.7
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.5
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-58
Length (cm)7072747678
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136