FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 2

Womens Ripped Jeans

$41.25
$41.25 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP6MQSMPRB9
brand nameallbiblog
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
styleFashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.941.542.142.742.742.742.742.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.330.332.334.334.334.334.334.3
Hipline (inch)37.839.841.743.743.743.743.743.7
Thigh (inch)12.213.414.615.715.715.715.715.7
LegOpening (inch)16.517.117.718.318.318.318.318.3
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.54.54.54.94.94.95.35.3
Outseam (cm)104105.5107108.5108.5108.5108.5108.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)7277828787878787
Hipline (cm)96101106111111111111111
Thigh (cm)3134374040404040
LegOpening (cm)4243.54546.546.546.546.546.5
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)11.511.511.512.512.512.513.513.5