FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $79 !     Buy 1 Get 2nd 15% Off   Buy 2 Get 3nd 20% Off   Buy 3 Get 4nd 40% Off

1 / 3

Zip design casual mens long-sleeved shirt

$33.16
$33.16 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP66LODXLOA
brand nameallbiblog
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonAll season
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder width (inch)18.1-19.718.9-20.519.7-21.320.5-22.021.3-22.8
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.7
Bust (inch)45.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.5
Shoulder width (cm)46-5048-5250-5452-5654-58
Length (cm)7072747678
Bust (cm)116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136